Thumbnail

Name

Evan Brooks

Rank
Black belt
Born
September 24, 1986    (30 years old)
Halifax, Nova Scotia  
Lineage
Biography

Creator of BJJMapper

Name
Nickname
Email
Rank
Born
Lineage
Gender
Biography

Actions

You cannot perform any actions on this person